Tabelle

Bitte das Gerät quer drehen um die Tabelle anzuzeigen!

Saison: 2016/2017

#TeamGSNPkt+-Diff.HeimGastLast 10Serie
1Mitteldeutscher Basketball Club30273542574216441014-113-29-16
2Crailsheim Merlins30255502631223639511-414-19-19
3NINERS Chemnitz30219422289212416512-39-67-34
4VfL Kirchheim Knights30201040236923313811-49-65-51
5MLP Academics Heidelberg301812362209209011910-58-76-4-1
6RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier30171334222121833812-35-107-32
7Oettinger Rockets3016143223442248968-78-76-41
8RheinStars Köln3015153022322187459-66-95-52
9Hamburg Towers3014162822562262-69-65-106-41
10Uni Baskets Paderborn3014162823222342-208-76-95-5-2
11HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau3013172621592214-559-64-111-9-5
12Nürnberg Falcons BC3011192222042346-1425-106-94-6-3
13Baunach Young Pikes3010202021722384-2126-94-114-6-1
14TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING309211822382432-1946-93-123-7-1
15ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen308221622212421-2004-114-113-7-2
16Dresden Titans30228422052682-4772-130-150-10-13
Letztes Update: 01.04.2017 - 21:30 Uhr